ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15989269

nr 1598 9269

MIXED MEDIA

Hasse Olsson. Signed, dated 1988, sheet: 46x27, outer dimensions including frame. 71x51,

Hasse Olsson. Signerad, daterad 1988, bladets mått: 46x27, yttermått inklusive ram. 71x51 cm

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday February 19 2024
at 19:02:12

19/2 17:06:36 1      Vinnande bud