FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Mirror chest 10673655
nr 1067 3655
MIRROR CHEST
valnöt och valnötsrot, 1880s, length: 115 cm, width: 58 cm, height: 178 cm, damages.
valnöt och valnötsrot, 1880-tal, längd: 115 cm, djup: 58 cm, höjd: 178 cm
Condition: skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 7 2016
at 20:06:13
600 kr
MIRROR CHEST
Condition: skador
nr 1067 3655
MIRROR CHEST
Condition: skador
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday November 7 2016 |