ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14965194
nr 1496 5194
Uno Svensson
(1929-2012), Sverige
2 pcs. Uno Svensson (1929-2012), Sweden. Signed, numbered 120/250, dated -70. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Signerad, numrerad 120/250, daterad -70. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x43 cm
Uno Svensson, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1929, dead 2012.
SEK 100
Monday October 17 2022
at 20:18:23
17/10 16:27:10
Uno Svensson
Read more about Uno Svensson