ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15042057
nr 1504 2057
Rob E Olson
(f. 1946), Sverige
3 pcs, Rob E Olson (b. 1946), Sweden. "Konkret Konst 1-3". Signed, numbered 125/225, dated -03. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x42,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, "Konkret Konst 1-3". Signerad, numrerad 125/225, daterad -03. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x42 cm
Rob E Olson, Swedish painter born 1946.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:56:15
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik