ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17515018

nr 1751 5018

Reinhold Ljunggren

(1920-2006), Sverige

5 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51 - 59x70,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Landskapsmotiv. Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 - 59x70 cm

Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:57:33

12/12 16:21:21 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Reinhold Ljunggren

Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren