ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16847441
nr 1684 7441
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), Sweden. Signed, numbered 33/35, dated - 59, "Mexiko 1959, sheet: 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x59,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 33/35, daterad - 59, "Mexiko 1959, bladets mått: 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x59 cm
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 18:48:04
3/3 14:36:49
Waldemar Sjölander
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander