ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8034237
nr 803 4237
Ulla Waller
(1916-1996), Sverige
Ulla Waller, Paris scene, 85/275, signed, -78, subject size: 68x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulla Waller, Parismotiv, 85/275, signerad, -78, motivets mått: 68x73
Ulla Waller, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 1996.
300
SEK 100
Monday January 28 2013
at 20:59:41
26/1 14:52:59