ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12487188
nr 1248 7188
Ralph Judell
(f. 1935), Sverige
Ralph Judell (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, dated -79, landscape, 58/145. Subject: 25x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -79, Landskap, 58/145. Motivet: 25x49
Ralph Judell, Swedish painter born 1935.
300
SEK 100
Monday April 15 2019
at 19:24:15
15/4 18:05:17