ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9221819
nr 922 1819
Pierre Alechinsky
(f. 1927), Sverige
Pierre Alechinsky (b. 1927), composition, sheet: 30x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Pierre Alechinsky (f. 1927), Komposition, bladets mått: 30x42
Pierre Alechinsky, Beligian painter, born 1927.
1000
SEK 300
Monday November 3 2014
at 19:05:21
3/11 18:59:22