ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422153
nr 1242 2153
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/75, sheet: 49x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/75, bladets mått: 49x65
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:45:33
17/3 16:33:29
700 kr
18/3 18:43:14
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare