ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908037
nr 1490 8037
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. Signed, dated 146/250. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sverige, daterad . Signerad, numrerad 146/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x50 cm
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
400
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:35:56
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare