ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11545016
nr 1154 5016
James Coignard
(1925-2008), Frankrike
James Coignard (1925-2008), Frankrike. Signed and numbered 59/60, motivet: 28x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 59/60, motivet: 28x37
Withdrawn
Monday January 8 2018
at 20:03:50
James Coignard
Read more about James Coignard