ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9434059
nr 943 4059
James Coignard
(1925-2008), Frankrike
James Coignard (1925-2008), 9/75, composition, sheet: 71 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, James Coignard (1925-2008), 9/75, Komposition, bladets mått: 71 x 50
2000
SEK 1700
Monday February 16 2015
at 18:51:36
7/2 13:46:58
1.600 kr
16/2 18:46:36
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Read more about Grafik
James Coignard
Read more about James Coignard