ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638184
nr 1063 8184
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), PT, sheet: 62x45, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), PT, bladets mått: 62x45
Condition: oramad
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:53:51
13/10 15:50:58
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold