ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11609042
nr 1160 9042
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Hans Andersson, signed and numbered 132/360, "Wästan", motivet: 32x44,
Hans Andersson, signerad och numrerad 132/360, "Wästan", motivet: 32x44
300
SEK 150
Monday February 5 2018
at 20:13:15
3/2 12:25:26
100 kr
5/2 20:02:43