ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12486732
nr 1248 6732
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 131/250. Subject: 31x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 131/250. Motivet: 31x41 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Withdrawn
Monday April 15 2019
at 19:50:47
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz