ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12771255
nr 1277 1255
Frieda van Dun
(f. 1951), Belgien
Frieda van Dun (b. 1951), Belgium. Signed, dated 2001, numbered 9/100. Subject: 30x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 2001, numrerad 9/100. Motivet: 30x40 cm
Frieda van Dun, artist born 1951.
SEK 100
Monday September 30 2019
at 20:41:04
30/9 10:03:42