ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16306012
nr 1630 6012
Frédéric Iriarte
(f. 1963)
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 81/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x70 cm
SEK 150
Monday July 1 2024
at 18:49:57
29/6 23:49:40
100 kr
30/6 19:30:08