ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928053
nr 1092 8053
Erik H Olson
(1909-1995), Sverige
Erik H Olson (1909-1995), HC-upplaga, sheet: 60x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Erik H Olson (1909-1995), HC-upplaga, bladets mått: 60x67
Withdrawn
Monday February 27 2017
at 19:58:34
Erik H Olson
Read more about Erik H Olson