ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17514317
nr 1751 4317
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 48/100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 48/100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x69
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday December 15 2025
at 20:23:27
13/12 18:20:15
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes