ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15418203
nr 1541 8203
Curt Clemens
(1911-1947), Sverige
Curt Clemens (1911-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 214/250 -47, 54x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Curt Clemens (1911-1947), Sverige, daterad . Signerad, numrerad 214/250 -47,54x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x63 cm
Curt Clemens, born 1911, in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 22 2023
at 19:40:41
21/5 18:18:57
Curt Clemens
Read more about Curt Clemens