ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15539162
nr 1553 9162
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered Hc 14/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Hc 14/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
800
SEK 500
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:13:17
28/7 20:40:36