ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17132413
nr 1713 2413
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anders Hugo". Signed, numbered 154/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55 cm,
Anders Hugo". Signerad, numrerad 154/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 18:56:12
10/7 21:05:38
12/7 23:16:07