ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13139111
nr 1313 9111
Anders Appelqvist
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Appelqvist (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 133/300. Subject: 50x68cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 133/300. Motivet: 50x68cm
Anders Appelqvist, Swedish painter, born 1958.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 20:26:11
15/3 15:38:58