ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14193060
nr 1419 3060
Aina Larsson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 139/280, outer dimensions including frame: 60x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 139/280, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x80 cm
Aina Larsson, born 1935, Swedish painter.
Monday September 20 2021
at 18:54:42