ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14193115
nr 1419 3115
Ib Spang Olsen
(1921-2012), Danmark
Ib Spang Olsen (1921-2012), Denmark. Signed, numbered 28/91. Image dimensions: 34x25cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45c32cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 28/91. Bildmått: 34x25cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45c32cm
Ib Spang Olsen, Danish writer and illustrator, born 1921, dead 2012.
SEK 100
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:36:24
19/9 19:05:43
Ib Spang Olsen
Read more about Ib Spang Olsen