ART / Lithographs / Litograph 5918098
*
nr 591 8098
LITOGRAPH
Efter Zorn, 31x24,
Efter Zorn, "Lots" 31x24
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday July 27 2009
at 19:30:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/7 17:33:42
1
300 kr
27/7 19:25:33
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn grafik litografi litografier svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 591 8098
LITOGRAPH
Efter Zorn, 31x24,
Efter Zorn, "Lots" 31x24
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 27 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/7 17:33:42 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 27/7 19:25:33 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn grafik litografi litografier svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



