ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17515179

nr 1751 5179

LITOGRAPH

efter G Braque, no signature, numbered 33/100. Image dimensions: 67x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x44,

efter G Braque, ej signerad, numrerad 33/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x44

700

SEK 300

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:16:06

14/12 13:06:06 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won