ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16087111
nr 1608 7111
Curt Asker
(f. 1930), Sverige
Curt Asker (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/150. Image dimensions: 35x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x33cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 9/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x33cm
Curt Asker, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1930.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:11:09
20/3 00:23:07
100 kr
25/3 17:59:48
Curt Asker
Read more about Curt Asker