ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15153184
nr 1515 3184
Barbro Bäckström
(1939-1990), Sverige
Barbro Bäckström (1939-1990), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 112/125, dated 1977, sheet: 62x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x51,
LITOGRAPH, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 112/125, daterad 1977, bladets mått: 62x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x51 cm
Barbro Bäckström, Swedish sculptor, and draughtsman, born 1939, dead 1990.
700
SEK 450
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:10:10
400 kr
Barbro Bäckström
Read more about Barbro Bäckström