ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 13846277
nr 1384 6277
INDIAN INK DRAWING
2 pcs, Per Målare. Signed, dated -64. Subject: 13x9, 30x20,
2 st, Per Målare. Signerad, daterad -64. Motivet: 13x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x20 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:31:28
15/3 20:26:28