ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16338436
nr 1633 8436
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Fredrik Bachman, owl. Signed, dated 1906 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x34,
Fredrik Bachman, Uggla. Signerad, daterad 1906 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x34 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2024
at 19:11:05
25/7 20:41:08