ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 12409566

nr 1240 9566

GRAPHITE DRAWING

Erik Friberg, "Klippor, Bohuslän". Signed, dated -83. Subject: 18x23,

Erik Friberg, "Klippor, Bohuslän". Signerad, daterad -83. Motivet: 18x23

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday Mars 11 2019
at 20:27:46

11/3 20:03:11 1      Vinnande bud