ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 12409566
nr 1240 9566
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Erik Friberg, "Klippor, Bohuslän". Signed, dated -83. Subject: 18x23,
Erik Friberg, "Klippor, Bohuslän". Signerad, daterad -83. Motivet: 18x23
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 20:27:46
11/3 20:03:11