ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13914112

nr 1391 4112

Einar Wallquist

(1896-1985), Sverige

Einar Wallquist (1896-1985). A woman. Signed, dated -44. Subject: 31x23, outer dimensions including frame: ,

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Einar Wallquist (1896-1985), kvinna. Signerad, daterad -44. Motivet: 31x23, yttermått inklusive ram:

Einar Wallquist, Swedish painter born 1896, dead 1985.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday April 19 2021
at 20:56:58

17/4 12:12:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Wallquist

Read more about Einar Wallquist