ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 15385501
nr 1538 5501
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Carl Johansson. Signed, dated 3/7 1910, 'Bodacke'. Image dimensions: 14x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x33 cm,
Carl Johansson. Signerad, daterad 3/7 1910, "Bodacke". Bildmått: 14x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x33 cm
Monday May 1 2023
at 18:13:29