ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 15186278
nr 1518 6278
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Bo Nilsson, boathouse. Signed, dated 1979 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x104,
Bo Nilsson, Båthus. Signerad, daterad 1979 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x104 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday January 30 2023
at 19:57:03
29/1 13:10:15