ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 16449179
*
nr 1644 9179
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1953)
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1953). Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 52x30,
GOUACHE, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1953), Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x30 cm
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday September 23 2024
at 20:40:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/9 16:59:52
1
Vinnande bud
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain berck-vitz gouache täckfärg vattenfärg
-
3400 GOUACHE
Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. 'Mordor', motiv f..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:32
-
3285 GOUACHE
unidentified artist, still life. Signerad LC. Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:33
*
Alain Berck-Vitz
nr 1644 9179
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1953)
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1953). Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 52x30,
GOUACHE, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1953), Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x30 cm
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 23 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/9 16:59:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain berck-vitz gouache täckfärg vattenfärg
-
3400 GOUACHE
Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. 'Mordor', motiv f..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:32 -
3285 GOUACHE
unidentified artist, still life. Signerad LC. Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:33