ART / Lithographs / Giclée 16416008
nr 1641 6008
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Window'. Signed, numbered 12/40, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x30 cm, unframed,
"Window". Signerad, numrerad 12/40, Giclee fine art. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 38x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x30 cm, oramat löst blad
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Withdrawn
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:27:55