ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 9233007
nr 923 3007
Mogens Balle
(1921-1988), Danmark
Mogens Balle (1921-1988), composition, 150/230, signed. -64, subject: 62x42,
Färglitografi , Mogens Balle (1921-1988), Komposition, 150/230, signerad. -64, motivet: 62x42
Mogens Balle, Danish painter, born 1921, dead 1988.
800
SEK 100
Monday November 10 2014
at 19:19:24
4/11 09:16:42