ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14278085

nr 1427 8085

Stig Borglind

(1892-1965), Sverige

Stig Borglind (1892-1965), Sweden. "Fiskar. Signed, ej numrerad. Image dimensions: 33x26, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,

ETCHING, "Fiskar. Signerad, ej numrerad. Bildmått: 33x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm

Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.

Yes

SEK 300

Monday October 25 2021
at 18:22:35

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Borglind

Read more about Stig Borglind