ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15275001
nr 1527 5001
Lasse Söderberg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. A woman. Signed, numbered 258/260, dated -82. Image dimensions: 26x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46,
ETCHING, Kvinna. Signerad, numrerad 258/260, daterad -82. Bildmått: 26x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 13 2023
at 20:20:23
11/3 11:28:21
11/3 11:28:30