ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13989248

nr 1398 9248

Lars Rolf

(1923-2001), Sverige

Lars Rolf (1923-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 195/310. Subject: 22x32cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 195/310. Motivet: 22x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51cm

Lars Rolf, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 2001.

Yes

600

Monday May 24 2021
at 20:01:02

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Rolf

Read more about Lars Rolf