ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17177170

nr 1717 7170

ETCHING

Lars Nyberg, houses. Signed, numbered 19/50, dated 1984. Image dimensions: 15x7, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30,

Lars Nyberg, Hus. Signerad, numrerad 19/50, daterad 1984. Bildmått: 15x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 18 2025
at 19:34:15

18/8 19:29:15 1      Vinnande bud
18/8 19:29:37 1      justering av budtak