ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13872084

nr 1387 2084

Jaques Villon

(1875-1963)

Jaques Villon (1875-1963). "le Pont de Beaugency". Signed, numbered 37/45. Subject: 31x21, outer dimensions including frame: 51x39,

ETCHING, Jaques Villon (1875-1963), "le Pont de Beaugency". Signerad, numrerad 37/45. Motivet: 31x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x39 cm

Yes

SEK 350

Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:29:17