ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12319140
*
nr 1231 9140
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), Sweden. Katarinavägen, signerad-73, 96/310. Subject: 33x24,
ETCHING, Katarinavägen, signerad-73,96/310. Motivet: 33x24
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 28 2019
at 20:07:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/1 17:56:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Read more about Bruno Ekström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ekström etsning etsningar grafik katarinavägen slussen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54
*
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Read more about Bruno Ekström
nr 1231 9140
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), Sweden. Katarinavägen, signerad-73, 96/310. Subject: 33x24,
ETCHING, Katarinavägen, signerad-73,96/310. Motivet: 33x24
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 28 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/1 17:56:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.Read more about Bruno Ekström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ekström etsning etsningar grafik katarinavägen slussen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54