ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14676162

nr 1467 6162

Björn Brusewitz

(f. 1948), Sverige

Björn Brusewitz (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, dated 1981, perrong. Image dimensions: 25x22, outer dimensions including frame: 37x34,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1981, perrong. Bildmått: 25x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x34 cm

Björn Brusewitz, born 1948, Swedish painter.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday May 16 2022
at 20:37:48

16/5 20:32:48 1      Vinnande bud
16/5 20:33:36 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Björn Brusewitz

Read more about Björn Brusewitz