ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16143098

nr 1614 3098

Bernard Childs

(1910-1985), USA

Bernard Childs (1910-1985), USA. "Euphoria". Signed, numbered 89/150, dated -55, unframed. Sheet: 56x45 cm,

ETCHING, "Euphoria". Signerad, numrerad 89/150, daterad -55, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 56x45 cm

Bernard Childs, amerikansk painter born 1910, dead 1985.

SEK 100

Monday April 22 2024
at 19:29:07

21/4 21:32:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bernard Childs

Read more about Bernard Childs