GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 15264409
nr 1526 4409
DINNER SET
50 del ca, Gustafsberg, 1906, wear, cracks, minor cracks.
50 del ca, Gustafsberg, 1906
Condition: slitage, spricka/ sprickor, nagg
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 18:40:10
3/3 22:32:51