LIGHTING / Table lamps / Desk lamp 12189078
nr 1218 9078
DESK LAMP
1950s, Bäcklunds Järn & Smide Skellefteå, Modell 5. Height: ca 63cm, wear.
1950-tal, Bäcklunds Järn & Smide Skellefteå, Modell 5. Höjd: ca 63cm
Condition: slitage
SEK 250
Monday November 19 2018
at 19:48:52
100 kr
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 19
Retro (50/60-tal)
Read more about Retro (50/60-tal)