GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Cup 15475074
nr 1547 5074
CUP
Gilbert Portanier, Rosentahl Studio-line. Signed, dated - 86. Diameter: 22 cm. Height: 10, 5 cm, micro nagg.
Gilbert Portanier, Rosentahl Studio-line. Signerad, daterad - 86. Diameter: 22 cm. Höjd: 10,5 cm
Condition: micro nagg
300
SEK 150
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:06:50
12/6 16:44:22
100 kr
12/6 18:40:39