GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Cup 15475074

nr 1547 5074

CUP

Gilbert Portanier, Rosentahl Studio-line. Signed, dated - 86. Diameter: 22 cm. Height: 10, 5 cm, micro nagg.

Gilbert Portanier, Rosentahl Studio-line. Signerad, daterad - 86. Diameter: 22 cm. Höjd: 10,5 cm

Condition: micro nagg

300

SEK 150

Monday June 12 2023
at 20:06:50

12/6 16:44:22 1      100 kr
12/6 18:40:39 2      Vinnande bud